Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Trelleborg 1 Drew With Goteborg 1
|
Round 1 |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 1 |
Djurgarden |
1 - 2 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 1 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 2 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 1 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
Gefle 0 Drew With Orebro 0
|
Round 1 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Kalmar 1
|
Round 1 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 1 Drew With Hammarby 1
|
Round 1 |
Hammarby |
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 3 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 2 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Drew With Brommapojkarna 2
|
Round 2 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 2 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 0 |
Helsingborg 3 Defeated Gefle 1
|
Round 2 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 1 Drew With Elfsborg 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 3 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 2 Defeated Malmo FF 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Halmstad 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 3 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Gefle 1
|
Round 3 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
GAIS 1 Drew With Orebro 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 3 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 4 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Kalmar 1 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 4 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 4 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 4 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 2 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Drew With Halmstad 1
|
Round 4 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 1 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Helsingborg 0 Lost To Elfsborg 1
|
Round 4 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Helsingborg 1
|
Round 5 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 3 Drew With Brommapojkarna 3
|
Round 5 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 5 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Goteborg 4
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Elfsborg 2 Drew With Djurgarden 2
|
Round 5 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Halmstad 1
|
Round 5 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Hammarby 1
|
Round 5 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 0 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 6 |
Brommapojkarna |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 6 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 1 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 6 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To GAIS 1
|
Round 6 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 6 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 1 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 6 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 6 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 7 |
Elfsborg
|
1 - 2 |
Orebro 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 7 |
Malmo FF |
0 - 1 |
Gefle 1 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Trelleborg 0 Lost To Djurgarden 3
|
Round 7 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
GAIS 0 Lost To Kalmar 3
|
Round 7 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Drew With Halmstad 1
|
Round 7 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 7 |
Brommapojkarna |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 0 Lost To Elfsborg 1
|
Round 8 |
Elfsborg
|
1 - 2 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Gefle 1
|
Round 8 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Trelleborg 1
|
Round 8 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 8 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 4 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 8 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 1 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 8 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated AIK 1
|
Round 8 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Drew With Orebro 1
|
Round 9 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 3 Defeated Gefle 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 9 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
Halmstad 2 Drew With Hammarby 2
|
Round 9 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 9 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 9 |
Elfsborg |
1 - 2 |
Malmo FF 1 Lost To Halmstad 2
|
Round 10 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Kalmar 2
|
Round 10 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 4 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 10 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 0 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With GAIS 1
|
Round 10 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 0 Drew With AIK 0
|
Round 10 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 10 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 11 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Drew With Djurgarden 0
|
Round 11 |
Djurgarden |
1 - 2 |
Trelleborg 2 Lost To Helsingborg 3
|
Round 11 |
Helsingborg
|
1 - 2 |
GAIS 1 Drew With AIK 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 11 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 11 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 3 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 11 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 12 |
Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 12 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Lost To Malmo FF 2
|
Round 12 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Gefle 1
|
Round 12 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 12 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
Halmstad 3 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 12 |
Halmstad
|
1 - 2 |
Helsingborg 4 Defeated Hammarby 2
|
Round 12 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 13 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Halmstad 3
|
Round 13 |
Halmstad
|
1 - 2 |
Gefle 1 Drew With Brommapojkarna 1
|
Round 13 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 3 Defeated Trelleborg 1
|
Round 14 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Elfsborg 1
|
Round 13 |
Elfsborg
|
1 - 2 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Helsingborg 0
|
Round 13 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 13 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 14 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 0 Lost To GAIS 1
|
Round 13 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 2 Drew With Goteborg 2
|
Round 14 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 2 Defeated Gefle 1
|
Round 14 |
Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 3 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 14 |
Halmstad
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 14 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 14 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 15 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 0 Lost To Trelleborg 3
|
Round 15 |
Brommapojkarna |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 2 Lost To AIK 3
|
Round 15 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Gefle 1
|
Round 16 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 2 Drew With GAIS 2
|
Round 16 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 16 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 1 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 16 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 2 Drew With Kalmar 2
|
Round 17 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 3 Defeated Hammarby 1
|
Round 17 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 1 Drew With Halmstad 1
|
Round 17 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 17 |
Gefle |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 17 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
AIK 3 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 17 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 17 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Goteborg 5
|
Round 18 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 0 Lost To Helsingborg 3
|
Round 18 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 18 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 3 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 18 |
Brommapojkarna
|
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Malmo FF 3
|
Round 18 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 18 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 18 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 19 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 5 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 19 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 5 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 19 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Gefle 1 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 19 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To AIK 4
|
Round 19 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 0 Lost To Halmstad 1
|
Round 19 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 0 Drew With Helsingborg 0
|
Round 20 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 0 Lost To Hammarby 2
|
Round 20 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
AIK 3 Defeated Malmo FF 1
|
Round 20 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 0 Drew With Orebro 0
|
Round 20 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 1 Defeated Gefle 0
|
Round 20 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Lost To Kalmar 3
|
Round 20 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Goteborg 3
|
Round 20 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 0 Drew With Trelleborg 0
|
Round 21 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 3 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 21 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Brommapojkarna 0
|
Round 21 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 2 Drew With Elfsborg 2
|
Round 21 |
Elfsborg |
1 - 2 |
Orebro 2 Defeated GAIS 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Lost To Djurgarden 4
|
Round 21 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 1 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 21 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 2 Drew With Elfsborg 2
|
Round 22 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 4 Defeated Gefle 3
|
Round 22 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Drew With GAIS 2
|
Round 22 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Brommapojkarna 1
|
Round 22 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 2 Drew With AIK 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Drew With Trelleborg 1
|
Round 22 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 0 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 22 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Drew With Halmstad 1
|
Round 23 |
Halmstad |
1 - 2 |
Trelleborg 1 Lost To Kalmar 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 4 Defeated Helsingborg 3
|
Round 23 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
Gefle 2 Defeated Malmo FF 1
|
Round 23 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Lost To Hammarby 2
|
Round 23 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 23 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 0 Lost To Goteborg 1
|
Round 23 |
Goteborg
|
1 - 2 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Drew With Elfsborg 1
|
Round 24 |
Elfsborg |
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 4 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 24 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Trelleborg 1
|
Round 24 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Drew With GAIS 0
|
Round 24 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 0 Drew With Gefle 0
|
Round 24 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 24 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 24 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 25 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Trelleborg 0 Drew With AIK 0
|
Round 25 |
Trelleborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 0 Lost To Djurgarden 2
|
Round 25 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
GAIS 2 Defeated Brommapojkarna 1
|
Round 25 |
GAIS
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Kalmar 3
|
Round 25 |
Kalmar
|
1 - 2 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Halmstad 1
|
Round 25 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 0 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 25 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 0 Lost To Orebro 2
|
Round 26 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Gefle 4 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 26 |
Gefle
|
2 - 1 |
Brommapojkarna 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 26 |
Kalmar
|
1 - 2 |
Trelleborg 1 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 26 |
Trelleborg
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Lost To Goteborg 1
|
Round 26 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
GAIS 1 Lost To Malmo FF 2
|
Round 26 |
GAIS |
2 - 1 |
Halmstad 1 Lost To Djurgarden 2
|
Round 26 |
Halmstad |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Gefle 2
|
Round 27 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 27 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 27 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To Brommapojkarna 1
|
Round 27 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 0 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Trelleborg 0
|
Round 27 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 4 Defeated GAIS 0
|
Round 27 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 9 Defeated Halmstad 0
|
Round 27 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |